601 - William Bouguereau - Girl Holding LemonsSeized Assets Auctioneers
Artist: William Bouguereau - Title: Girl Holding Lemons - Medium: Fine Art Reproduction Giclee on Canvas - Image Size: Approximately 32 inches x 24.5
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 350.00 - 500.00
Sold to floor for (180.00) = 180.00
603 - Untitled by Azene, ArieSeized Assets Auctioneers
Untitled by Azene, Arie. This is a limited edition on paper by Arie Azene. The piece comes hand signed by the artist, numbered, and with a letter of a
604 - Pursuit of Flora by Erte (1892-1990)Seized Assets Auctioneers
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 1,600.00 - 1,900.00
Sold to floor for (950.00) = 950.00
606 - Wild Spirit by Cantrell, KittySeized Assets Auctioneers
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 800.00 - 1,000.00
Sold to floor for (500.00) = 500.00
607 - Juan Gris - Guitar With OrnamentsSeized Assets Auctioneers
Artist: Juan Gris - Title: Guitar With Ornaments - Medium: Fine Art Reproduction Giclee on Canvas - Image Size: Approximately 15.5 inches x 20 inches
608 - Chateau Haut-Brion by Dmitriy VolkovSeized Assets Auctioneers
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 1.00 | Estimate : 9,000.00 - 10,400.00
609 - Gucci Glam Hobo Horsebit Canvas MediumSeized Assets Auctioneers
One Gucci Glam Hobo Horsebit Canvas Medium. Item is sold AS-IS. Please check photos and descriptions for all available details. Gucci Glam Hobo Horseb
610 - Vanity Faire by Ramon ParmenterSeized Assets Auctioneers
Vanity Faire by Ramon Parmenter is a bronze sculpture of a women looking in the mirror. The size is 28"x 20" the size is half-life.
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 1.00 | Estimate : 14,900.00 - 17,200.00
612 - Norman Rockwell "Party Line"Seized Assets Auctioneers
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 300.00 - 400.00
Sold to floor for (190.00) = 190.00
613 - Guy Buffet "Damien is Back"Seized Assets Auctioneers
Guy Buffet "Damien is Back" - is a limited edition lithograph on paper, 23x29 inches, signed and numbered by artist.
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 1.00 | Estimate : 500.00 - 600.00
615 - Taurus by Britto, RomeroSeized Assets Auctioneers
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 1,400.00 - 1,700.00
Sold to floor for (850.00) = 850.00
617 - Unknown Sydney 2000 OlympicsSeized Assets Auctioneers
Artist: Unknown Title: Sydney 2000 Olympics Medium: Fine Art Reproduction Giclee on Canvas Image Size: Approximately 20 inches x 14.25 inches Unfr
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 400.00 - 600.00
619 - Lotti - Le DaureSeized Assets Auctioneers
Artist: Betto Lotti Title: Le Daure Medium: Fine Art Giclee on Canvas Image Size: Approximately 20 inches x 13.25 inches Unframed on Unstretched Canv