466

Prada Blue Printed Canvas Canapa Convertible Medium Tote Bag

Currency:USD Category:Art / Medium - Lithographs Start Price:1.00 USD Estimated At:2,300.00 - 2,700.00 USD
SOLD
1,600.00USD+ buyer's premium + applicable fees & taxes.
This item SOLD at 2022 Mar 10 @ 16:22UTC-8 : PST/AKDT
High End Watches, Exotic Antiques, Cars, Gold, Vintage & Collectible Coins, and Jewelry.
Prada Blue Printed Canvas Canapa Convertible Medium Tote Bag features printed stripes canvas, dual interior zip pockets, dual interior slip pockets, side snaps, front logo print and gold-tone hardware.