23 - Da Pena - Fiestas De PrimaveraSeized Assets Auctioneers
Artist: Da Pena - Title: Fiestas De Primavera - Medium: Fine (Art Reproduction) Giclee on Canvas - Image Size: Approximately 32 inches x 21.75 inches
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 900.00 - 1,150.00
Sold to floor for (325.00) = 325.00
30 - Telephone by Dali, SalvadorSeized Assets Auctioneers
Telephby Dali, Salvador. Limited Facsimile Signed Lithograph. Dimensions: 21 x 17. Excellent Condition.
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 300.00 - 400.00
Sold to floor for (300.00) = 300.00