41 - Joan Miro "Equinox"Seized Assets Auctioneers
Joan Miro "Equinox" Plate Signed Offset Lithograph on Paper Dimensions: 34 x 24 Inches
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 300.00 - 400.00
Sold to floor for (190.00) = 190.00
42 - Daisies by Polak (1922-2008)Seized Assets Auctioneers
Daisies by Polak (1922-2008). This is a limited edition serigraph on paper by Dimitri Polak (1922-2008). It is numbered and hand signed and includes a
45 - Abstract by Wyland OriginalSeized Assets Auctioneers
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 1.00 | Estimate : 7,000.00 - 8,100.00
50 - Jazz Dancers by Levi, DoritSeized Assets Auctioneers