604 - Passion by Jiang TiefengSeized Assets Auctioneers
Passion by Jiang Tiefeng. Limited Edition, Serigraph on Canvas. 29" x 29". Produced in 2000.
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 1.00 | Estimate : 1,700.00 - 1,900.00
605 - Sterling Silver RingSeized Assets Auctioneers
One Sterling Silver Ring. The ring size is 9.25. Contains semiprecious stones.
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Estimate : 120.00 - 150.00
607 - Untitled by Lankford, CarolynSeized Assets Auctioneers
Untitled by Lankford, Carolyn. This is a limited edition lithograph on paper by Carolyn Lankford, numbered and hand signed by the artist. Includes Let
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Estimate : 200.00 - 300.00