663 - Together Stroll by Suljakov, VadikSeized Assets Auctioneers
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 600.00 - 700.00
Sold to floor for (375.00) = 375.00
670 - The Gas Man by Charles BraggSeized Assets Auctioneers
This is a hand-colored Mixed Media litho, hand signed by famed satirist Charles Bragg. It measures 14.5 x 11.5 ".
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 1.00 | Estimate : 1,000.00 - 1,200.00