521 - Sterling Silver RingSeized Assets Auctioneers
One Sterling Silver Ring. The ring size is 6.25. Contains semiprecious stones.
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 120.00 - 150.00
523 - Timeless Litho AP by FerjoSeized Assets Auctioneers
Timeless Litho AP by Ferjo. Limited Hand Signed Lithograph on Paper. Dimensions: 11.5 x 11.5. Excellent Condition.
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 300.00 - 400.00
Sold to floor for (225.00) = 225.00
527 - Sterling Silver RingSeized Assets Auctioneers
One Sterling Silver Ring. The ring size is 9.5. Contains semiprecious stones.