568 - Lucelle Raad Adorable Tic Tac ToeSeized Assets Auctioneers
Artist: Lucelle Raad (b. 1942) - Title: Tic Tac Toe - Medium: Offset Lithograph on Paper - Signature: Hand-signed by the Artist - Limited Edition: 9
SoldQuantity : 1 | Estimate : 700.00 - 1,400.00
Sold to floor for (350.00) = 350.00
572 - Beautiful Gary Benfield Golden MaskSeized Assets Auctioneers
Artist: Gary Benfield - Title: Golden Mask - Medium: Serigraph on Fine Art Canvas - Signature: Hand-signed by the Artist - Limited Edition: 150 - Ima
SoldQuantity : 1 | Estimate : 450.00 - 850.00
Sold to floor for (225.00) = 225.00