722 - Paulina Del Mar "Snow White 2"Seized Assets Auctioneers
Paulina De Mar "Snow White 2 (Walt Disney)" Original Acrylic on Stretched Canvas Dimensions: 24 x 24 inches Original, One of a Kind
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 1,600.00 - 1,900.00
Sold to floor for (1,200.00) = 1,200.00
724 - Renoir - Fruhling In ChatouSeized Assets Auctioneers
Artist: Pierre-Auguste Renoir 1841-1919 - Title: Fruhling In Chatou - Medium: Fine Art Reproduction Giclee on Canvas - Image Size: Approximately 26.5
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 600.00 - 900.00
Sold to floor for (200.00) = 200.00
725 - Don Quichotte by Dali, SalvadorSeized Assets Auctioneers
Don Quichotte by Dali, Salvador. Limited Plate Signed Offset Lithograph. Dimensions: 22 x 14.5. Excellent Condition.
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 300.00 - 400.00
Sold to floor for (225.00) = 225.00